<< précédent      suivant >>
Salle omnisports
MARS
sam. 06 mars
O1A
O1B
O1C
O2
O3A
O3B
O3C
dim. 07 mars
O1A
O1B
O1C
O2
O3A
O3B
O3C
lun. 08 mars
O1A
O1B
O1C
O2
O3A
O3B
O3C
Règle
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Volley U18M & U19F1
16:00-18:00
échauffement
18:00-20:30
Volley LNA / Schonenwerd
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Volley U18M & U19F1
16:00-18:00
échauffement
18:00-20:30
Volley LNA / Schonenwerd
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Volley U18M & U19F1
16:00-18:00
échauffement
18:00-20:30
Volley LNA / Schonenwerd
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Volley U18M & U19F1
16:00-18:00
échauffement
18:00-20:30
Volley LNA / Schonenwerd
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Volley U18M & U19F1
16:00-18:00
échauffement
18:00-20:30
Volley LNA / Schonenwerd
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Volley U18M & U19F1
16:00-18:00
échauffement
18:00-20:30
Volley LNA / Schonenwerd
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Volley U18M & U19F1
16:00-18:00
échauffement
18:00-20:30
Volley LNA / Schonenwerd
10:30-12:30
Hand M11
12:30-14:00
Hand M19
14:00-16:00
Hand M18F & Dames
10:30-12:30
Hand M11
12:30-14:00
Hand M19
14:00-16:00
Hand M18F & Dames
10:30-12:30
Hand M11
12:30-14:00
Hand M19
14:00-16:00
Hand M18F & Dames
10:30-12:30
Hand M11
12:30-14:00
Hand M19
14:00-16:00
Hand M18F & Dames
10:30-12:30
Hand M11
12:30-14:00
Hand M19
14:00-16:00
Hand M18F & Dames
10:30-12:30
Hand M11
12:30-14:00
Hand M19
14:00-16:00
Hand M18F & Dames
10:30-12:30
Hand M11
12:30-14:00
Hand M19
14:00-16:00
Hand M18F & Dames
17:00-18:30
Volley U13 mixtes
18:30-20:30
Hand M19
20:30-22:15
Hand M19 & 2e l. 2001
17:00-18:30
Volley U13 mixtes
18:30-20:30
Hand M19
20:30-22:15
Hand M19 & 2e l. 2001
17:00-18:30
Volley U13 mixtes
18:30-20:30
Hand M19
20:30-22:15
Hand M19 & 2e l. 2001
10:00-12:00
Volley LNA
14:00-16:00
Divers Ecole Athéna
17:00-18:30
Basket U11 2
18:30-20:30
Hand M19
20:30-22:15
Hand M19 & 2e l. 2001
17:00-18:30
Volley U11 mixte
18:30-20:00
Basket U15 Elite 1
20:00-22:00
Volley LNA
17:00-18:30
Volley U11 mixte
18:30-20:00
Basket U15 Elite 1
20:00-22:00
Volley LNA
17:00-18:30
Volley U11 mixte
18:30-20:00
Basket U15 Elite 1
20:00-22:00
Volley LNA