<< précédent      suivant >>
Bâtiment patinoire
AOÛT
ven. 19 août
Manifestations PATO
Patinoire 1
Patinoire 2
Patinoire 3
Patinoire 4
Patinoire 5
Patinoire 6
Club House patinoire
Esplanade patinoire
Promenoir patinoire
Vestiaire no 1
Vestiaire no 2
Vestiaire no 3
Vestiaire no 4
Vestiaire no 5
Vestiaire no 6
Vacances d'été CH
Règle
06:30-08:00
CSSM, technique
08:15-10:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
10:00-10:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
10:15-11:45
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
11:45-12:00
CSSM, surfaceuse
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
14:00-14:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
14:15-15:30
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
15:30-15:45
CSSM, surfaceuse
15:45-17:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
17:00-17:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage
19:15-19:30
CSSM, surfaceuse
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:00-21:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
06:30-08:00
CSSM, technique
08:15-10:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
10:00-10:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
10:15-11:45
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
11:45-12:00
CSSM, surfaceuse
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
14:00-14:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
14:15-15:30
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
15:30-15:45
CSSM, surfaceuse
15:45-17:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
17:00-17:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage
19:15-19:30
CSSM, surfaceuse
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:00-21:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
06:30-08:00
CSSM, technique
08:15-10:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
10:00-10:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
10:15-11:45
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
11:45-12:00
CSSM, surfaceuse
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
14:00-14:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
14:15-15:30
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
15:30-15:45
CSSM, surfaceuse
15:45-17:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
17:00-17:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage
19:15-19:30
CSSM, surfaceuse
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:00-21:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
06:30-08:00
CSSM, technique
08:15-10:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
10:00-10:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
10:15-11:45
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
11:45-12:00
CSSM, surfaceuse
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
14:00-14:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
14:15-15:30
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
15:30-15:45
CSSM, surfaceuse
15:45-17:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
17:00-17:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage
19:15-19:30
CSSM, surfaceuse
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:00-21:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
06:30-08:00
CSSM, technique
08:15-10:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
10:00-10:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
10:15-11:45
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
11:45-12:00
CSSM, surfaceuse
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
14:00-14:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
14:15-15:30
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
15:30-15:45
CSSM, surfaceuse
15:45-17:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
17:00-17:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage
19:15-19:30
CSSM, surfaceuse
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:00-21:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
06:30-08:00
CSSM, technique
08:15-10:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
10:00-10:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
10:15-11:45
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
11:45-12:00
CSSM, surfaceuse
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
14:00-14:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
14:15-15:30
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
15:30-15:45
CSSM, surfaceuse
15:45-17:00
HC3C U15 + U17 + U20
17:00-17:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage
19:15-19:30
CSSM, surfaceuse
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:00-21:15
CSSM, surfaceuse
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
19:30-21:00
HC3C, 2e ligue + U20
21:15-23:00
HC3C Loisirs
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage
12:00-14:00
CP3C stage
17:15-19:15
CP3C stage